Achievement

  • Juara I Marching Percussion Contest BMBC V, Bandung, 2014
  • Juara II Brass Ensamble BMBC V, Bandung, 2014
  • Juara IV Display Divisi Open BMBC V, Bandung, 2014
  • Terbaik I Front Ensamble Display Divisi Open BMBC V, Bandung, 2014
  • Terbaik II Field Commander (FC) Display Divisi Open BMBC V, Bandung, 2014
  • Terbaik III Color Guard Display Divisi Open BMBC V, Bandung, 2014
  • Peringkat 1 Nasional Marching Percussion Contest BMBC IV, Bandung, 2013
  • Juara I Solo Percussion Contest Langgam XXVI, Bali, 2013
  • Juara Satu Divisi Satu Grand Prix Marching Band XXVIII, Jakarta, 2012
  • Juara I Divisi Satu Solo Horn Grand Prix Marching Band XXVIII, Jakarta, 2012
  • Juara III Divisi Satu Solo Percussion Grand Prix Marching Band XXVIII, Jakarta, 2012
  • Juara III Divisi Satu Solo Keyboard Percussion Grand Prix Marching Band XXVIII, Jakarta, 2012
  • Terbaik II Divisi Satu Front Ensemble Grand Prix Marching Band XXVIII, Jakarta, 2012
  • Terbaik II Divisi Satu Percussion Grand Prix Marching Band XXVIII, Jakarta, 2012
  • Terbaik II Divisi Satu Color Guard Grand Prix Marching Band XXVIII, Jakarta, 2012
  • Terbaik I Divisi Satu Visual Grand Prix Marching Band XXVIII, Jakarta, 2012
  • Terbaik I Divisi Satu General Effect Grand Prix Marching Band XXVIII, Jakarta, 2012
  • Juara II Individual Equipment Analysis Color Guard Contest Bandung Marching Band Championship (BMBC) II-GPMB Series, Bandung, 2011
  • Juara II Individual Movement Analysis Color Guard Contest Bandung Marching Band Championship (BMBC) II-GPMB Series, Bandung, 2011
  • Juara III General Effect Color Guard Contest Bandung Marching Band Championship (BMBC) II-GPMB Series, Bandung, 2011
  • Juara III Color Guard Contest Bandung Marching Band Championship (BMBC) II-GPMB Series, Bandung, 2011
  • Juara III Brass Ensemble Bandung Marching Band Championhip (BMBC) II-GPMB Series, Bandung, 2011
  • Best Solo Horn Divisi Umum Grand Prix Marching Band XXVI, Jakarta 2010
  • Peringkat VIII Divisi Umum Grand Prix Marching Band XXVI, Jakarta 2010
  • Best Mover Band in Grand Prix Marching Band XXIV, Jakarta, 2008
  • Peringkat VII Divisi Umum Grand Prix Marching Band XXIV, Jakarta, 2008
  • Peringkat II Ensemble Bass Drum Langgam Indonesia XX, Bali, 2007
  • Peringkat III Percussion Contest Langgam Indonesia XX, Bali, 2007
  • Peringkat III Colour Guard Langgam Indonesia XX, Bali, 2007
  • Peringkat III Gitapati Divisi Utama Langgam Indonesia XX, Bali, 2007
  • Terbaik Solo Horn Divisi Utama Langgam Indonesia XX, Bali, 2007
  • Juara III Divisi Utama Langgam Indonesia XX, Bali, 2007
  • Juara III Colour Guard on Stage Hamengkubuwono Cup, Jogjakarta, 2004
  • Juara III Weril Brass Contest Gajah Mada Open, Jogjakarta, 2004
  • Juara I Parade Senja Jawa Tengah, Semarang, 2004

Related posts:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *